2024 WP Squash League
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT 1 | 93 | VOB 1 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 13 |
2 | LDO 1 | 88 | FH 1 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 14 |
3 | VOB 1 | 81 | EVT 1 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 3 |
4 | MIX 1 | 65 | OM 1 | 20 August 6:00pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
5 | FH 1 | 49 | LDO 1 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 3 |
6 | OM 1 | 39 | MIX 1 | 20 August 6:00pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WGM 1 | 38 | 6:00pm | BYE |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT 2 | 104 | VOB 2 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 14 |
2 | VOB 2 | 84 | EVT 2 | 6:00pm Evertsdal Squash | 2 |
3 | MIX 2 | 79 | OM 2 | 6:00pm Mixim Squash Club | 14 |
4 | DBV 1 | 52 | RAD 1 | 6:00pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 5 |
5 | OM 2 | 52 | MIX 2 | 6:00pm Mixim Squash Club | 2 |
6 | RAD 1 | 46 | DBV 1 | 6:00pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 13 |
7 | CB 1 | 35 | 6:00pm | BYE |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | FH 2 | 98 | VIL 1 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 14 |
2 | LDO 2 | 72 | RAD 2 | 6:00pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 8 |
3 | EVT 3 | 71 | DBV 2 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
4 | VIL 1 | 65 | FH 2 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 1 |
5 | VOB 3 | 42 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
6 | DBV 2 | 38 | EVT 3 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
7 | RAD 2 | 37 | LDO 2 | 6:00pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 11 |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT 4 | 97 | CB 2 | 6:00pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 13 |
2 | WPCC 1 | 91 | FH 3 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 14 |
3 | VIL 2 | 71 | KR 1 | 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
4 | KR 1 | 65 | VIL 2 | 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
5 | FH 3 | 50 | WPCC 1 | 6:00pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 3 |
6 | KG 1 | 37 | 6:00pm | BYE | |
7 | CB 2 | 23 | EVT 4 | 6:00pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 4 |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV 3 | 89 | EVT 5 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | 10 |
2 | KR 2 | 79 | VIL 3 | 29 August 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
3 | EVT 5 | 72 | DBV 3 | 6:00pm Durbanville Squash Club | 6 |
4 | WPCC 3 | 69 | WPCC 2 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 8 |
5 | WPCC 2 | 51 | WPCC 3 | 6:00pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 7 |
6 | VIL 3 | 39 | KR 2 | 29 August 6:00pm Kuilsrivier Squash Club | Pending |
7 | OM 3 | 27 | 6:00pm | BYE |
16th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV J | 93 | OM B | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 4 |
2 | OM B | 87 | DBV J | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 11 |
3 | MBY C | 56 | UCT G | 5 August 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | Pending |
4 | KG C | 55 | PRL F | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | Pending |
5 | FH F | 51 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
6 | PRL F | 46 | KG C | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | Pending |
7 | UCT G | 22 | MBY C | 5 August 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | Pending |
17th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT K | 106 | MIL G | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 14 |
2 | DBV K | 94 | OM C | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 13 |
3 | DBV L | 92 | UCT H | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
4 | KR D | 77 | VOB K | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 11 |
5 | VOB K | 76 | KR D | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 5 |
6 | OM C | 47 | DBV K | 6:30pm Old Mutual Squash Club | 6 |
7 | MIL G | 36 | EVT K | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 0 |
8 | UCT H | 30 | DBV L | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
9th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT E | 98 | VOB G | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 11 |
2 | VIL B | 81 | BGV D | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 14 |
3 | BGV D | 73 | VIL B | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 3 |
4 | STR C | 67 | KG A | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 10 |
5 | PRL D | 65 | UWC B | 6:30pm University of Western Cape Squash Club | 4 |
6 | UWC B | 61 | PRL D | 6:30pm University of Western Cape Squash Club | 12 |
7 | VOB G | 54 | EVT E | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 7 |
8 | KG A | 50 | STR C | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 6 |
10th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WGM C | 121 | KR B | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 14 |
2 | DBV E | 108 | MIX D | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 11 |
3 | CB E | 81 | UCT E | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 14 |
4 | MIX D | 77 | DBV E | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 7 |
5 | EVT F | 53 | VOB H | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
6 | VOB H | 38 | EVT F | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
7 | KR B | 36 | WGM C | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 0 |
8 | UCT E | 27 | CB E | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 1 |
11th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIL E | 99 | BGV E | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 12 |
2 | PRL E | 86 | WTN B | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | 8 |
3 | WGM D | 79 | VOB I | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 13 |
4 | EVT G | 78 | FH E | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 11 |
5 | BGV E | 75 | MIL E | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 4 |
6 | WTN B | 59 | PRL E | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | 10 |
7 | FH E | 51 | EVT G | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 9 |
8 | VOB I | 39 | WGM D | 6:30pm Welgemoed Squash Club | 6 |
12th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV F | 108 | EVT H | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 12 |
2 | EVT H | 84 | DBV F | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 4 |
3 | CB F | 77 | STR D | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 8 |
4 | STR D | 75 | CB F | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 11 |
5 | WGM E | 57 | VIL C | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 11 |
6 | VIL C | 45 | WGM E | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | 8 |
7 | WPCC F | 42 | BGV F | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
8 | BGV F | 37 | WPCC F | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
13th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX E | 108 | WGM F | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 13 |
2 | MBY B | 90 | UWC C | 6:30pm University of Western Cape Squash Club | 14 |
3 | DBV G | 86 | VOB J | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 11 |
4 | STR E | 71 | KG B | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 14 |
5 | WGM F | 66 | MIX E | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | 5 |
6 | KG B | 48 | STR E | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | 4 |
7 | UWC C | 40 | MBY B | 6:30pm University of Western Cape Squash Club | 0 |
8 | VOB J | 30 | DBV G | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 3 |
14th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV H | 97 | WPCC G | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
2 | EVT I | 73 | UCT F | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 12 |
3 | LDO B | 60 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
4 | KR C | 48 | BGV G | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 9 |
5 | UCT F | 43 | EVT I | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 5 |
6 | BGV G | 39 | KR C | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | 4 |
7 | WPCC G | 3 | DBV H | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 0 |
15th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | EVT J | 85 | MIX F | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 14 |
2 | DBV I | 85 | STR F | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
3 | MIL F | 66 | WGM G | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 14 |
4 | CB G | 60 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
5 | STR F | 41 | DBV I | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 3 |
6 | WGM G | 39 | MIL F | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 2 |
7 | MIX F | 37 | EVT J | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 1 |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV A | 97 | MIL B | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 7 |
2 | CB B | 91 | UCT B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 9 |
3 | VOB B | 86 | SU B | 15 August 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
4 | EVT A | 79 | WPCC B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
5 | UCT B | 75 | CB B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 7 |
6 | MIL B | 70 | DBV A | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 11 |
7 | SU B | 64 | VOB B | 15 August 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
8 | WPCC B | 45 | EVT A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX A | 108 | PRL B | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 12 |
2 | CB C | 81 | SU C | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
3 | PRL B | 80 | MIX A | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 4 |
4 | WGM A | 72 | FH B | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 11 |
5 | RAD B | 64 | VIL A | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | Pending |
6 | SU C | 64 | CB C | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
7 | VIL A | 61 | RAD B | 6:30pm Villager Squash Club | Pending |
8 | FH B | 44 | WGM A | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 7 |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB C | 115 | VDS A | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 12 |
2 | EVT B | 108 | WPCC C | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 13 |
3 | DBV B | 101 | BGV B | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
4 | STR A | 84 | MBY A | 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | 11 |
5 | BGV B | 82 | DBV B | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 3 |
6 | VDS A | 58 | VOB C | 6:30pm Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | 3 |
7 | MBY A | 56 | STR A | 6:30pm Malmesbury Squash CLub | 5 |
8 | WPCC C | 51 | EVT B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 6 |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX B | 108 | PRL C | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 7 |
2 | PRL C | 98 | MIX B | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | 10 |
3 | EVT C | 97 | MIL C | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 13 |
4 | MIL C | 94 | EVT C | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 6 |
5 | UCT C | 80 | WGM B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
6 | WGM B | 74 | UCT C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | OM A | 72 | RAD C | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 11 |
8 | RAD C | 51 | OM A | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | 6 |
6th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB D | 107 | FH C | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 10 |
2 | FH C | 97 | VOB D | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 6 |
3 | DBV C | 87 | STR B | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
4 | SU D | 85 | WPCC D | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
5 | STR B | 83 | DBV C | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
6 | LDO A | 72 | BGV C | 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 10 |
7 | BGV C | 38 | LDO A | 6:30pm Llandudno Squash Club | 7 |
8 | WPCC D | 38 | SU D | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
7th league Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | KR A | 120 | CB D | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 14 |
2 | WTN A | 113 | FH D | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | 14 |
3 | EVT D | 104 | WPCC E | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 14 |
4 | VOB E | 96 | UCT D | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 6 |
5 | CB D | 90 | KR A | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | 5 |
6 | UCT D | 66 | VOB E | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 10 |
7 | FH D | 35 | WTN A | 6:30pm Wellington Squash Club | 0 |
8 | WPCC E | 32 | EVT D | 6:30pm Evertsdal Squash | 2 |
8th league Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | SU E | 89 | WOB A | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
2 | UWC A | 83 | MIL D | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 13 |
3 | DBV D | 82 | VDS B | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | 10 |
4 | MIX C | 76 | VOB F | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
5 | WOB A | 75 | SU E | 6:30pm University of Stellenbosch Squash Club | Pending |
6 | MIL D | 67 | UWC A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | 3 |
7 | VOB F | 58 | MIX C | 6:30pm Mixim Squash Club | Pending |
8 | VDS B | 38 | DBV D | 6:30pm Van Der Stel Squash Club | 6 |
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WPCC A | 112 | VOB A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
2 | SU A | 93 | RAD A | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
3 | RAD A | 74 | SU A | 6:30pm Radloff Park Squash Club | Pending |
4 | PRL A | 73 | BGV A | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
5 | VOB A | 67 | WPCC A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
6 | UCT A | 60 | FH A | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | CB A | 54 | MIL A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
8 | FH A | 51 | UCT A | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
9 | BGV A | 44 | PRL A | 6:30pm Paarl Squash Club | Pending |
10 | MIL A | 40 | CB A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
1st League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WPCC A | 100 | 6:30am | BYE | |
2 | RAD A | 77 | UCT A | 6:30am University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
3 | DBV A | 76 | SU A | 6:30am Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
4 | VOB A | 62 | CB A | 6:30am Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
5 | SU A | 52 | DBV A | 6:30am Durbanville Squash Club | 3 |
6 | CB A | 30 | VOB A | 6:30am Varsity Old Boys (Rondebosch) Squash Club | Pending |
7 | UCT A | 28 | RAD A | 6:30am University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
2nd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | WPCC B | 115 | WPCC C | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
2 | CB B | 71 | STR A | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
3 | WPCC C | 68 | WPCC B | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
4 | EVT A | 54 | UCT B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
5 | SU B | 52 | 6:30pm | BYE | |
6 | UCT B | 33 | EVT A | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | STR A | 15 | CB B | 6:30pm Strand Squash Club | Pending |
3rd League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | VOB B | 115 | BGV A | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
2 | BGV A | 102 | VOB B | 6:30pm Bergvliet Squash Club | Pending |
3 | CB D | 99 | LDO A | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
4 | VIL A | 99 | WPCC D | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 8 |
5 | LDO A | 85 | CB D | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
6 | FH A | 81 | MIX A | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
7 | WPCC D | 68 | VIL A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | 11 |
8 | MIX A | 29 | FH A | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
4th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIL A | 106 | VIL B | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
2 | EVT B | 96 | UCT C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 14 |
3 | SU C | 94 | CB E | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
4 | OM A | 87 | KG A | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 9 |
5 | KG A | 86 | OM A | 6:30pm Kelvin Grove Squash Club | 7 |
6 | CB E | 69 | SU C | 6:30pm Camps Bay Squash Club | Pending |
7 | UCT C | 55 | EVT B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 3 |
8 | VIL B | 54 | MIL A | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
5th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | DBV B | 141 | LDO B | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 14 |
2 | RAD B | 111 | UCT D | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
3 | WPCC E | 94 | WGM A | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
4 | FH B | 91 | OM B | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 11 |
5 | LDO B | 78 | DBV B | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | 3 |
6 | UCT D | 67 | RAD B | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | Pending |
7 | OM B | 30 | FH B | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | 3 |
8 | WGM A | 27 | WPCC E | 6:30pm Western Province Cricket Club (Squash) | Pending |
6th League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | CURRENT ROUND July 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MIX B | 108 | FH C | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
2 | FH C | 101 | MIX B | 6:30pm Fish Hoek Squash Club | Pending |
3 | EVT C | 95 | UCT E | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 12 |
4 | KR A | 88 | DBV C | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
5 | MIL B | 86 | VIL C | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
6 | VIL C | 73 | MIL B | 6:30pm Milnerton Squash Club | Pending |
7 | DBV C | 72 | KR A | 6:30pm Durbanville Squash Club | Pending |
8 | UCT E | 23 | EVT C | 6:30pm University of Cape Town Squash Club | 3 |